Spielplan der Schüler Bundesliga 2016 / 2017

DatumPaarungErgebnis
Sa, 03.09.2016 13:00 EV Ravensburg - Mannheimer ERC 4 : 5
Sa, 03.09.2016 14:00 ERC Schwenningen - Heilbronner EC 6 : 2
Sa, 03.09.2016 16:45 EHC München - EHC 80 Nürnberg 10 : 1  
So, 04.09.2016 14:00 Mannheimer ERC - ERC Schwenningen 1 : 3
Sa, 10.09.2016 11:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - EV Weiden 5 : 2
Sa, 10.09.2016 16:45 EHC München - ERC Schwenningen 4 : 3  
So, 11.09.2016 12:00 EV Ravensburg - EHC München 2 : 7  
So, 11.09.2016 13:30 EV Füssen - Heilbronner EC 12 : 2
So, 11.09.2016 13:45 EHC 80 Nürnberg - Mannheimer ERC 2 : 4
So, 11.09.2016 15:00 EC Peiting - EV Weiden 3 : 7
Sa, 17.09.2016 12:50 EC Peiting - Mannheimer ERC 3 : 7
Sa, 17.09.2016 14:00 ERC Schwenningen - EV Weiden 6 : 2
So, 18.09.2016 14:30 EV Füssen - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 3 : 5
So, 18.09.2016 18:00 Heilbronner EC - EV Ravensburg 4 : 6
Sa, 24.09.2016 11:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - EC Peiting 14 : 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 15:00 Heilbronner EC - EHC 80 Nürnberg 4 : 2
Sa, 24.09.2016 17.00 EV Ravensburg - EV Füssen 3 : 4
So, 25.09.2016 12:00 EHC 80 Nürnberg - ERC Schwenningen 2 : 5
So, 25.09.2016 13:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - Mannheimer ERC 9 : 2
So, 25.09.2016 14:00 EC Peiting - EHC München 3 : 6  
So, 25.09.2016 18:15 EV Weiden - EV Ravensburg 3 : 2
Sa, 01.10.2016 11:15 EV Weiden - EV Füssen 6 : 11
Sa, 01.10.2016 12:00 EV Ravensburg - EHC 80 Nürnberg 7 : 2
Sa, 01.10.2016 20:00 ERC Schwenningen - EC Peiting 3 : 0
So, 02.10.2016 11:15 EHC München - EV Füssen 2 : 6  
So, 02.10.2016 11:45 Mannheimer ERC - EV Weiden 1 : 5
So, 02.10.2016 14:00 ERC Schwenningen - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 2 : 4
So, 02.10.2016 18:00 Heilbronner EC - EC Peiting 6 : 3
Mo, 03.10.2016 11:00 EV Weiden - EHC München 2 : 16  
Fr, 07.10.2016 11:00 Heilbronner EC - Mannheimer ERC 3 : 7
Sa, 08.10.2016 14:00 ERC Schwenningen - EV Ravensburg 3 : 4
Sa, 08.10.2016 18:15 EV Weiden - Heilbronner EC 6 : 1
So, 09.10.2016 13:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - EHC München 7 : 4  
So, 09.10.2016 14:30 EV Füssen - EHC 80 Nürnberg 5 : 2
Sa, 15.10.2016 10:45 EHC 80 Nürnberg - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 2 : 5
Sa, 15.10.2016 14:00 EC Peiting - EV Ravensburg 4 : 3
Sa, 15.10.2016 16:45 EHC München - Heilbronner EC 14 : 1  
So, 16.10.2016 11:00 EHC 80 Nürnberg - EC Peiting 4 : 2
So, 16.10.2016 14:00 Mannheimer ERC - EV Füssen 1 : 2
Sa, 29.10.2016 11:15 EV Weiden - EHC 80 Nürnberg 7 : 3
Sa, 29.10.2016 13:15 Mannheimer ERC - EHC München 3 : 7  
Sa, 29.10.2016 13:30 EV Füssen - ERC Schwenningen 6 : 4
Sa, 29.10.2016 15:00 Heilbronner EC - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 2 : 13
So, 30.10.2016 13:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - EV Ravensburg 5 : 1
So, 30.10.2016 14:30 EV Füssen - EC Peiting 6 : 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 10:00 Augsburger EV - EHC München 7 : 8  
Sa, 12.11.2016 11:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - EV Füssen 3 : 2
Sa, 12.11.2016 15:00 EJ Kassel - EV Landshut 1 : 17
Sa, 12.11.2016 17:30 ES Weißwasser - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 5
Sa, 12.11.2016 17:30 ETC Crimmitschau - Iserlohner EC 6 : 4
So, 13.11.2016 09:30 ETC Crimmitschau - Iserlohner EC 4 : 3
So, 13.11.2016 10:30 ES Weißwasser - ERC Ingolstadt 1 : 10
So, 13.11.2016 11:15 EJ Kassel - EV Landshut 0 : 15
So, 13.11.2016 14:30 EV Füssen - Augsburger EV 7 : 3
So, 13.11.2016 16:45 EHC München - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 3 : 4  
Sa, 19.11.2016 13:00 EV Landshut - EHC München 9 : 3  
Sa, 19.11.2016 15:15 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - ETC Crimmitschau 8 : 1
Sa, 19.11.2016 17:30 Augsburger EV - ES Weißwasser 5 : 3
Sa, 19.11.2016 19:30 Iserlohner EC - EV Füssen 7 : 1
So, 20.11.2016 10:15 Augsburger EV - ES Weißwasser 1 : 2
So, 20.11.2016 12:00 Iserlohner EC - EV Füssen 5 : 6
So, 20.11.2016 12:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - ETC Crimmitschau 2 : 3
So, 20.11.2016 17:15 ERC Ingolstadt - EV Landshut 5 : 2
Sa, 26.11.2016 10:15 Augsburger EV - EV Landshut 1 : 4
Sa, 26.11.2016 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 9 : 1
Sa, 26.11.2016 13:45 EJ Kassel - Iserlohner EC 0 : 4
So, 27.11.2016 10:45 EHC München - EV Landshut 6 : 3  
So, 27.11.2016 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - EV Füssen 6 : 4
So, 27.11.2016 15:45 ETC Crimmitschau - ES Weißwasser 4 : 0
Sa, 10.12.2016 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - EJ Kassel 6 : 1
Sa, 10.12.2016 16:45 EHC München - EV Füssen 2 : 7
Sa, 10.12.2016 17:30 Augsburger EV - Iserlohner EC 4 : 3
Sa, 10.12.2016 19:00 EV Landshut - ES Weißwasser
So, 11.12.2016 10:45 Augsburger EV - Iserlohner EC 3 : 2
So, 11.12.2016 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - EJ Kassel 9 : 1
So, 11.12.2016 13:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - EHC München 3 : 1  
So, 11.12.2016 13:30 EV Landshut - ES Weißwasser
Sa, 17.12.2016 15:15 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 0
Sa, 17.12.2016 16:00 EV Landshut - Iserlohner EC 2 : 1
Sa, 17.12.2016 16:30 EV Füssen - EJ Kassel 15 : 4
Sa, 17.12.2016 17:30 ETC Crimmitschau - Augsburger EV 1 : 4
Sa, 17.12.2016 17:30 ES Weißwasser - EHC München 3 : 5
So, 18.12.2016 09:30 ETC Crimmitschau - Augsburger EV 0 : 11
So, 18.12.2016 10:00 EV Füssen - EJ Kassel 7 : 2
So, 18.12.2016 10:30 EV Landshut - Iserlohner EC 5 : 1
So, 18.12.2016 10:30 ES Weißwasser - EHC München 3 : 4  
So, 18.12.2016 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 3 : 0
Sa, 07.01.2017 13:30 Augsburger EV - EV Füssen 4 : 2
Sa, 07.01.2017 16:45 EHC München - EJ Kassel 2 : 3
Sa, 07.01.2017 17:30 ETC Crimmitschau - EV Landshut 1 : 5
Sa, 07.01.2017 17:30 ES Weißwasser - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 3 : 1
Sa, 07.01.2017 18:15 Iserlohner EC - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 6
So, 08.01.2017 09:30 ETC Crimmitschau - EV Landshut 4 : 14
So, 08.01.2017 10:30 ES Weißwasser - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 2 : 5
So, 08.01.2017 10:45 EHC München - EJ Kassel 2 : 3  
So, 08.01.2017 12:00 Iserlohner EC - ERC Ingolstadt 5 : 1
Sa, 14.01.2017 15:30 EJ Kassel - Augsburger EV 6 : 4
Sa, 14.01.2017 16:30 EV Füssen - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 2 : 3
Sa, 14.01.2017 17:15 ES Weißwasser - ETC Crimmitschau 7 : 2
So, 15.01.2017 11:15 EJ Kassel - Augsburger EV 1 : 3
So, 15.01.2017 13:00 EV Landshut - EV Füssen 8 : 4
Sa, 21.01.2017 13:00 EV Landshut - Augsburger EV 6 : 7
Sa, 21.01.2017 13:45 EJ Kassel - ETC Crimmitschau 4 : 6
So, 22.01.2017 10:30 EV Füssen - EHC München 4 : 6  
So, 22.01.2017 11:15 EJ Kassel - ETC Crimmitschau 1 : 4
So, 22.01.2017 13:30 EV Landshut - ERC Ingolstadt 6 : 1
Sa, 28.01.2017 15:15 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - Iserlohner EC 5 : 4
Sa, 28.01.2017 16:30 EV Füssen - ERC Ingolstadt 1 : 6
Sa, 28.01.2017 16:45 EHC München - ETC Crimmitschau 7 : 4  
So, 29.01.2017 10:30 EHC München - ETC Crimmitschau 3 : 2
So, 29.01.2017 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger EV 4 : 1
So, 29.01.2017 13:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - Iserlohner EC 6 : 2
Sa, 04.02.2017 16:45 EHC München - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 7  
Sa, 04.02.2017 17:30 ETC Crimmitschau - EV Füssen 3 : 2
Sa, 04.02.2017 17:30 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - Augsburger EV 8 : 5
Sa, 04.02.2017 18:15 Iserlohner EC - ES Weißwasser
So, 05.02.2017 09:30 ETC Crimmitschau - EV Füssen 3 : 6
So, 05.02.2017 12:00 Iserlohner EC - ES Weißwasser
So, 05.02.2017 13:30 EV Landshut - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 2 : 6
Sa, 11.02.2017 13:45 EJ Kassel - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 1 : 5
Sa, 11.02.2017 16:00 Augsburger EV - ERC Ingolstadt 3 : 6
Sa, 11.02.2017 16:30 EV Füssen - ES Weißwasser 5 : 2
Sa, 11.02.2017 19:30 Iserlohner EC - EHC München 5 : 4
So, 12.02.2017 10:30 EV Füssen - ES Weißwasser 4 : 5
So, 12.02.2017 11:15 EJ Kassel - SC Bietigheim Bissingen 3 : 5
So, 12.02.2017 12:00 Iserlohner EC - EHC München 9 : 3
Sa, 25.02.2017 14:15 Augsburger EV - SC Bietigheim Bissingen
Sa, 25.02.2017 15:00 EV Füssen - EV Landshut
Sa, 25.02.2017 15:30 ERC Ingolstadt - ETC Crimmitschau
Sa, 25.02.2017 17:30 ES Weißwasser - EJ Kassel
So, 26.02.2017 10:30 ES Weißwasser - EJ Kassel
So, 26.02.2017 11:00 ERC Ingolstadt - ETC Crimmitschau
So, 26.02.2017 13:00 SC Bietigheim Bissingen - EV Landshut
So, 26.02.2017 16:45 EHC München - Augsburger EV Olympia-Eisstadion
Sa, 04.03.2017 12:15 Iserlohner EC - EJ Kassel

Änderungen vorbehalten!
 Testspiel   Ligaspiel   Playoff   Qualifikation